29. DSK Open 2020

Inoff. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Biermann,Florian   2077   SG Bochum 1931 GER 5 0 0 5.0 13.0
2. Bartels,Simon   1778   Mönchengladbach GER 4 0 0 4.5 12.0
3. Krause,Thomas   2078   Mönchengladbach GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.5
4. Jügel,Marcel   2192   DJK Aufwärts Aa GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.0
5. Preuschoff,Michae   2136   Ratinger SK GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.5
6. Paulus,Jeffrey   1861   SG Porz e. V. GER 3 2 0 4.0 11.5
7. Biermann,Lenhard   2024   SG Bochum 1931 GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0
8. Vasiljev,Jurij   1942   SF Moers GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.0
9. Höche,Alexander   1931   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.5
10. Rudolph,Eva   1889 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.0
11. Berelowitsch,Dana   1890 W SG Solingen e.  GER 3 0 1 3.5 10.5
12. Lorse,Matthias   1896   Mönchengladbach GER 3 1 1 3.5 10.0
13. Ophüls,Jan   2090   SK Turm Rheydt GER 3 0 2 3.0 16.0
14. Ziabari,Morteza   1909   Kettwiger SG GER 2 1 1 3.0 13.5
15. Speck,Stefan   1917   SC Solingen 192 GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
16. Mijatovic,Mijo   1800   Düsseldorfer SK BIH 3 0 2 3.0 12.0
17. Strater,Heinz   1780   BW Concordia Vi GER 2 1 1 3.0 12.0
18. Kesseler,Heiko   2044   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.5
18. Toel,Karl-Ludwig   1875   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.5
20. Skoerys,Fabian   1913   Ratinger SK GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.0
21. Baumgarten,Nils   1880   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.5
21. Weber,Thomas   1852   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.5
23. Köhler,Eckart   1857   Dortmunder SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0
23. Oezdemir,Edwin-Da   1696   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0
25. Heinrich,Hans Pet   1514   Düsseldorfer SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5
26. Jahn,Thomas   1650   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 2 2.5 11.0
27. Westenberger,Klau   1813   Turn- u. SpV Dü GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5
27. Knetsch,Alfred   1457   Siegener SV 187 GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5
29. Kurka,Christopher   1700     GER 2 0 2 2.5 10.0
29. Schwegler,Lorenz   1200     GER 2 0 2 2.5 10.0
31. Buchholz,Ralph   1688   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 1 2.5 9.0
32. Pramann,Jürgen   1657   Siegener SV GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0
33. Ebert,Jürgen   1977   BW Concordia Vi GER 1 1 2 2.0 12.0
34. Stelter,Wilhelm   1483   Düsseldorfer SK GER 0 4 1 2.0 11.5
35. Temminghoff,Stefa   1651   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0
36. Anschütz,Wolfgang   1754   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.5
37. Bilgen,Erwin   1744   Düsseldorfer SV GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.0
38. Niemann,Markus   1591   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.5
38. Stoesling,Volker   1546   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.5
38. Lundt,Jens   1437   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.5
41. Bießner,Eberhard   1657   Rheydter SV 192 GER 1 1 2 2.0 9.0
42. Roswalka,Bernhard   1413   Ratinger SK 195 GER 2 0 3 2.0 8.5
43. Mukovskiy,Peter   1656   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 2 2.0 8.0
44. Reitemann,Thomas   1587   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.0
45. Mueller-Michaels,   1500     GER 1 0 3 1.5 10.5
45. Bode,Christian   1446   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 0 3 1.5 10.5
45. Albrecht,Philipp   1387   SF Brett vor'm  GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5
48. Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.   1411   Düsseldorfer SK GER 0 1 3 1.0 11.5
49. Aizbalts,Martin   1283   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5
50. Lorse,Heinz   1202   Mönchengladbach GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.0
51. Anders,Gaby   774 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 0 4 1.0 8.5
52. Raskin,Vitalyi   1750       0 0 5 0.0 8.5