28. DSK Open 2019

Inoff. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde  
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Harff,Marcel FM 2354   Düsseldorfer SK GER 5 1 0 6.0 27.5
2. Krause,Thomas   2124   Mönchengladbach GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5
3. Preuschoff,Michae   2143     GER 5 1 1 5.5 23.0
4. Biermann,Florian   2046   SG Bochum GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.0
5. Jügel,Marcel   2164   DJK Aufwärts Aa GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.5
5. Biermann,Lenhard   2063   SG Bochum GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.5
7. Klauke,Stefan   2119   SK Königsspring GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
8. Speck,Stefan   1913   SC Solingen 28 GER 4 2 1 5.0 24.0
9. Wiedenbruch,Paul   1800   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.0
10. Bröker,Clemens   1991   Ratinger SK GER 4 0 2 4.5 25.5
11. Vasiljev,Jurij   2020   SF Moers GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0
12. Skoerys,Fabian   1971   Ratinger SK GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0
13. Mijatovic,Mijo   1823   Düsseldorfer SK BIH 4 0 2 4.5 21.5
14. Weber,Thomas   1877   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
15. Höche,Alexander   1832   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5
16. Kaspar,Uwe   1852   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
17. Schorr,Jörg   1896   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 3 1 4.0 23.5
18. Dropalla,Waldemar   1832   SG Neuss GER 3 1 2 4.0 23.0
19. Strater,Heinz   1834   BW Concordia Vi GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
20. Ebert,Jürgen   1942   BW Concordia Vi GER 3 1 2 4.0 21.5
21. Rudolph,Eva   1795 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 3 1 4.0 21.0
22. Liu,Xiao-You   1810   Düsseldorfer SK GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.5
23. Lorse,Matthias   1808   Mönchengladbach GER 2 3 1 4.0 20.0
24. Pfemeter,Felix   1835     GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.5
25. Toel,Karl-Ludwig   1887   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.5
26. Meyer,Stefan   1755   Ratinger SK GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
27. Piekorz,Roland   1947   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0
27. Hols,Ludger   1843   Ratinger SK GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0
29. Heyn,Peter   1746   SV Hilden GER 0 7 0 3.5 23.5
30. Buchholz,Ralph   1634   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 0 3 3.5 23.0
31. Schülke,Tilman   1843   Düsseldorfer SV GER 1 4 1 3.5 22.0
32. Anschütz,Wolfgang         GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
33. Berelowitsch,Dana   1753 W SG Solingen GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
34. Bießner,Eberhard   1672   Rheydter SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
35. Autiero,Giovanni   1798   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
36. Stoesling,Volker   1539   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
36. Elster,Ulrich   1753     GER 2 1 3 3.0 22.5
38. Sokolowski,Judith   1778 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
38. Kurka,Christopher   1497     GER 2 2 2 3.0 22.0
40. Aizbalts,Martin   1330   Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.0
41. Kirzhner,Alexande   1521   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 1 3 3.0 18.0
42. Reitemann,Thomas   1631   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 4 2 3.0 15.5
43. Klees,Robert   1318   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
43. Lorse,Heinz         GER 2 0 4 2.5 19.0
45. Wiedenbruch,Silke   816 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 1 4 2.5 16.0
46. Lundt,Jens   1470   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 1 4 2.0 23.0
47. Stelter,Wilhelm   1451   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 4 2.0 20.5
48. Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.   1350   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
49. Meyer zu Kniendor   1704   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.0
50. Kohlen,Hubert   1357   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 1 5 1.5 16.5