28. DSK Open 2019

Inoff. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Harff,Marcel FM 2354   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1990
2. Jügel,Marcel   2164   DJK Aufwärts Aachen GER 1966
3. Preuschoff,Michael   2143     GER 1961
4. Krause,Thomas   2124   Mönchengladbacher SV GER 1966
5. Klauke,Stefan   2119   SK Königsspringer Is GER 1969
6. Naundorf,Maik   2074   Königsspringer Hagen GER 1980
7. Biermann,Lenhard   2063   SG Bochum GER 2003
8. Biermann,Florian   2046   SG Bochum GER 2003
9. Vasiljev,Jurij   2020   SF Moers GER 1947
10. Bröker,Clemens   1991   Ratinger SK GER 1961
11. Skoerys,Fabian   1971   Ratinger SK GER 2002
12. Piekorz,Roland   1947   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1966
13. Ebert,Jürgen   1942
BW Concordia Viersen GER 1959
14. Speck,Stefan   1913   SC Solingen 28 GER 1968
15. Schorr,Jörg   1896   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1962
16. Toel,Karl-Ludwig   1887   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1953
17. Weber,Thomas   1877   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1959
18. Kaspar,Uwe   1852   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1989
19. Schülke,Tilman   1843   Düsseldorfer SV GER 1978
20. Hols,Ludger   1843   Ratinger SK GER 1963
21. Pfemeter,Felix   1835     GER 1994
22. Strater,Heinz   1834   BW Concordia Viersen GER 1958
23. Dropalla,Waldemar   1832   SG Neuss GER 1959
24. Höche,Alexander   1832   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1984
25. Mijatovic,Mijo   1823   Düsseldorfer SK BIH 1963
26. Liu,Xiao-You   1810   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1951
27. Lorse,Matthias   1808   Mönchengladbacher SV GER 2004
28. Westenberger,Klaus   1807   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord GER 1963
29. Wiedenbruch,Paul   1800   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2005
30. Autiero,Giovanni   1798   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1944
31. Rudolph,Eva   1795
Düsseldorfer SK GER 2004
32. Sokolowski,Judith   1778 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 2003
33. Meyer,Stefan   1755   Ratinger SK GER 1969
34. Berelowitsch,Dana   1753 W SG Solingen GER 2003
35. Heyn,Peter   1746   SV Hilden GER 1958
36. Kublanov,Elizabeth   1743 W SG Solingen GER 2003
37. Meyer zu Kniendorf,J   1704   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1976
38. Bießner,Eberhard   1672   Rheydter SV GER 1942
39. Buchholz,Ralph   1634   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1956
40. Reitemann,Thomas   1631   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1975
41. Orlova,Alicia   1600 W SF Gerresheim RUS 2005
42. Bartels,Simon   1560     GER 2004
43. Stoesling,Volker   1539   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1962
44. Kirzhner,Alexander   1521   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2004
45. Kurka,Christopher-Ul   1497     GER 1985
46. Lundt,Jens   1470   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1951
47. Stelter,Wilhelm   1451   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1955
48. Bauer,Juri   1427   Oberbilker SV GER 1969
49. Kohlen,Hubert   1357   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1938
50. Sprenger,Kuno,Dr.   1350   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1947
51. Kogan,Dina Rachel   1340 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 2003
52. Aizbalts,Martin   1330   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1967
53. Klees,Robert   1318   SF Düsseldorf-Süd GER 1953
54. Wiedenbruch,Silke   816 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 1973
55. Anschütz,Wolfgang         GER 1966
56. Elster,Ulrich   1753     GER 1960
57. Lorse,Heinz         GER 1957